Ga naar de inhoud
Home » Tournament 2024 » U15 » Schedule

Schedule

Maandag 1 april 2024

76 - 30
U15
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1

Team Halle vs TIBU Basket Academy

84 - 36
U15
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2

Eisbaren Bremerhaven vs BV Leeuwarden

40 - 52
U15
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2

EWE Baskets vs BV Groningen

58 - 62
U15
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2

OKK Soloboda Tuzla vs BA Utrecht

Zondag 31 maart 2024

88 - 23
Poule B
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1

EWE Baskets U15 vs BV Leeuwarden U15

84 - 39
Poule B
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2

Basketbal Academy Utrecht U15 vs Team Halle U15

86 - 20
Poule A
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1

OKK Sloboda Tuzla U15 vs TIBU Basket Academy U15

54 - 29
Poule A
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2

BV Groningen U15 vs Eisbaren Bremerhaven U15

66 - 37
U15
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1

Eisbaren Bremerhaven vs Team Halle

37 - 42
U15
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2

TIBU Basket Academy vs BV Leeuwarden

81 - 31
U15
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1

OKK Soloboda Tuzla vs EWE Baskets

49 - 60
U15
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2

BV Groningen vs BA Utrecht

Zaterdag 30 maart 2024

38 - 50
Poule B
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1

EWE Baskets U15 vs Basketbal Academy Utrecht U15

35 - 32
Poule B
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2

BV Leeuwarden U15 vs Team Halle U15

28 - 67
Poule A
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1

TIBU Basket Academy U15 vs Eisbaren Bremerhaven U15

58 - 45
Poule A
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2

OKK Sloboda Tuzla U15 vs BV Groningen U15

44 - 70
Poule B
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1

Team Halle U15 vs EWE Baskets U15

13 - 89
Poule B
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2

BV Leeuwarden U15 vs Basketbal Academy Utrecht U15

66 - 43
Poule A
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1

OKK Sloboda Tuzla U15 vs Eisbaren Bremerhaven U15

44 - 115
Poule A
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2

TIBU Basket Academy U15 vs BV Groningen U15

Referee & Jury schedule U15

DatumGameTijdCourt Referee Jury
EWE Baskets U15 vs Basketbal Academy Utrecht U15
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1
B. Lipper
N. Tinga
BV Groningen U13 1
BV Leeuwarden U15 vs Team Halle U15
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2
D. Bijedic
D. IJselstein
BV Groningen U13 1
TIBU Basket Academy U15 vs Eisbaren Bremerhaven U15
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1
E. Weernink
J. Boelens
Basketbal Academy Utrecht U13
OKK Sloboda Tuzla U15 vs BV Groningen U15
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2
B. Lipper
G. Krook
Basketbal Academy Utrecht U13
Team Halle U15 vs EWE Baskets U15
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1
H. van Leeuwen
Y. Datema
BV Groningen U13 2
BV Leeuwarden U15 vs Basketbal Academy Utrecht U15
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2
A. Algera
M. Roelfes
BV Groningen U13 2
OKK Sloboda Tuzla U15 vs Eisbaren Bremerhaven U15
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1
A. Durkstra
M. Hammou
Wildcats U13
TIBU Basket Academy U15 vs BV Groningen U15
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2
B. Vogel
D. Bijedic
Wildcats U13
EWE Baskets U15 vs BV Leeuwarden U15
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1
E. Pas
M. Hammou
Team Halle U13
Basketbal Academy Utrecht U15 vs Team Halle U15
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2
A. Algera
G. Arends Slijters
Team Halle U13
OKK Sloboda Tuzla U15 vs TIBU Basket Academy U15
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1
E. Weernink
S. Brouwer
Wildcats U13
BV Groningen U15 vs Eisbaren Bremerhaven U15
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2
B. Lipper
D. Bijedic
BV Groningen U13 2
Eisbaren Bremerhaven vs Team Halle
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1
L. Kits
M. Hammou
-
TIBU Basket Academy vs BV Leeuwarden
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2
A. Algera
B. Vogel
-
OKK Soloboda Tuzla vs EWE Baskets
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1
E. Pas
H. van Leeuwen
-
BV Groningen vs BA Utrecht
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2
A. Algera
W. Mijnders
-
Team Halle vs TIBU Basket Academy
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1
H. van Leeuwen
N. Tinga
-
Eisbaren Bremerhaven vs BV Leeuwarden
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2
B. Lipper
J. Vis
-
EWE Baskets vs BV Groningen
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2
K. Hollander
M. Groenewold
-
OKK Soloboda Tuzla vs BA Utrecht
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2
B. Lipper
L. Kits
-