Ga naar de inhoud
Home » Tournament 2024 » U13 » Schedule

Schedule

Maandag 1 april 2024

67 - 78
U13
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1

BV Groningen 1 vs Team Halle

48 - 58
U13
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2

BV Groningen 2 vs Wildcats

11:40
U13
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1

BS Tornado vs BA Utrecht

77 - 69
U13
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1

OKK Sloboda Tuzla vs UKS Katowice

Zondag 31 maart 2024

51 - 56
Poule B
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1

BV Groningen U13 1 vs Team Halle U13

64 - 69
Poule B
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2

BS Tornado U13 vs Basketbal Academy Utrecht U13

42 - 80
Poule A
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1

Wildcats U13 vs OKK Sloboda Tuzla U13

66 - 35
Poule A
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2

TAURON UKS 27 Katowice U13 vs BV Groningen U13 2

71 - 52
U13
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1

OKK Sloboda Tuzla vs BS Tornado

46 - 26
U13
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2

BV Groningen 2 vs BV Groningen 1

54 - 47
U13
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1

Wildcats vs Team Halle

61 - 51
U13
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2

UKS Katowice vs BA Utrecht

Zaterdag 30 maart 2024

34 - 71
Poule B
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1

Team Halle U13 vs BS Tornado U13

30 - 57
Poule B
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2

BV Groningen U13 1 vs Basketbal Academy Utrecht U13

47 - 44
Poule A
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1

TAURON UKS 27 Katowice U13 vs Wildcats U13

48 - 71
Poule A
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2

BV Groningen U13 2 vs OKK Sloboda Tuzla U13

23 - 75
Poule B
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1

BV Groningen U13 1 vs BS Tornado U13

23 - 74
Poule B
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2

Team Halle U13 vs Basketbal Academy Utrecht U13

91 - 59
Poule A
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1

OKK Sloboda Tuzla U13 vs TAURON UKS 27 Katowice U13

42 - 34
Poule A
2024
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2

BV Groningen U13 2 vs Wildcats U13

Referee & Jury schedule U13

DatumGameTijdCourt Referee Jury
Team Halle U13 vs BS Tornado U13
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1
E. Weernink
W. Roelfes
Basketbal Academy Utrecht U15
BV Groningen U13 1 vs Basketbal Academy Utrecht U13
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2
A. Durkstra
N. Tinga
Basketbal Academy Utrecht U15
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice U13 vs Wildcats U13
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1
G. Arends Slijters
W. Roelfes
EWE Baskets U15
BV Groningen U13 2 vs OKK Sloboda Tuzla U13
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2
A. Durkstra
J. Boelens
EWE Baskets U15
BV Groningen U13 1 vs BS Tornado U13
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1
E. Weernink
J. Vis
BV Groningen U15
Team Halle U13 vs Basketbal Academy Utrecht U13
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2
G. Arends Slijters
M. Roelfes
BV Groningen U15
OKK Sloboda Tuzla U13 vs TAURON UKS 27 Katowice U13
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1
B. Vogel
M. Hammou
BV Leeuwarden U15
BV Groningen U13 2 vs Wildcats U13
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2
G. Arends Slijters
Y. Datema
BV Leeuwarden U15
BV Groningen U13 1 vs Team Halle U13
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1
E. Pas
M. Hammou
Team Halle U15
BS Tornado U13 vs Basketbal Academy Utrecht U13
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2
E. Weernink
W. Roelfes
Team Halle U15
Wildcats U13 vs OKK Sloboda Tuzla U13
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1
L. Kits
S. Brouwer
Eisbaren Bremerhaven U15
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice U13 vs BV Groningen U13 2
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2
E. Durieux
W. Roelfes
Eisbaren Bremerhaven U15
OKK Sloboda Tuzla vs BS Tornado
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1
B. Lipper
M. Roelfes
-
BV Groningen 2 vs BV Groningen 1
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2
D. Bijedic
J. Vis
-
Wildcats vs Team Halle
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1
B. Vogel
S. Brouwer
-
UKS Katowice vs BA Utrecht
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2
D. Bijedic
E. Durieux
-
BV Groningen 1 vs Team Halle
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1
M. Groenewold
N. Tinga
-
BV Groningen 2 vs Wildcats
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 2
K. Hollander
Y. Datema
-
BS Tornado vs BA Utrecht
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1
D. Bijedic
L. Kits
-
OKK Sloboda Tuzla vs UKS Katowice
Sporthal Europapark, Veld 1
M. Hammou
Y. Datema
-